DAFTAR PESERTA REMBUG NASIONAL GURU TIK SE-INDONESIA
1 A. B. Priyono SMAN 1 TENGGARANG
2 Aan Susanto, S.Kom. SMA N 2 Indramayu
3 Aat Gustiawati, S.Pd SMK Letris Indonesia 2
4 Aay Sutisna,  S. Kom SMA YADIKA 11
5 Abd. Rasyid, S.Pd SMP Negeri 28 Makassar
6 Abdul Rahman Masruhim, S.ST SMK AL-KHAIRAAT BAHODOPI
7 Abdullah Syaiful, SKom MTs. Assasul Islamiyah
8 Acep Saepul Rahmat, S. Pd. M.Pd. SD Negeri Karamatjaya
9 Achmad Fauzi Zhuhrie, S.Kom SDIT Salsabila Kota Bekasi
10 Achmad Ramdani SMP MUTIARA INSANI
11 Achmad Samia SMA Barunawati Surabaya
12 Ade Dudin Soparudin Mts Miftahul Huda cisaat
13 Ade Irawan MTs Manba’ul Ulum Asshhiddiqiyah 6
14 Ade Nurman SMAN 1 CINEAM
15 Ade Nuryan Supiudin, S. Pd MAN 5 Tasikmalaya
16 Adi Cipta, ST. SMPN 3 Banjarsari Kab.Cuamis
17 Adi Sudarmadi SMPN 1 Sindang Kabupaten Indramayu
18 Adi Wirawan, SE. SMP PGRI Depok II Tengah
19 Aditya komara SMK Sasmita Jaya 2
20 Adung damyati Sman 6 kab.tangerang
21 AFRIAN AKBAR, S.Sos.i SMP BUDI BAKTI UTAMA
22 Agung Hidayat, S.Pd SMK NU 03 Kaliwungu Kendal
23 Agus Daryanto SMA Negeri 55
24 AGUS HERMAWAN, S.Kom SMAN 1 BIAU
25 AGUS RAHMADDI SMPN 98 JAKARTA
26 Agus. S.Kom MTs Sunanulhuda
27 Ahmad Fauzi SDI Plus Al-Muhajirin
28 AHMAD MAULANA ALAMSYAH, M. KOM SMK LETRIS INDONESIA 2
29 Ahmad Rezza Alfian, S.Pd UNESA
30 Ahmad Suhendi, S.T SMP Tunas Bangsa
31 Ahmad Yusuf SMP AL-MUBAROK
32 Ali Basyah, S.Kom SMPN 14 KOTA SUKABUMI
33 Ali Nurdin, M. Kom SMPN 2 Tambun Selatan
34 ALIM BAHRI, S.Kom SMK Negeri 1 Mimika
35 Ama Mansur,S.Pd. SMPN 35 Bekasi
36 Aminudin, S.Kom SMP Wirabuana
37 Amrizal,  S. Kom SMAN 2 VII Koto Sungai Sarik
38 AMRUL KHAIRULLAH,  ST. SMK GUNUNG JATI JAKARTA
39 Anderson Rigel Liow SMK EKLESIA JAILOLO
40 Andri Rahmayadi, S.Kom SMPN 7 KOTA SUKABUMI
41 Andy Cahyono, S.Kom SMK Bina Utama Kendal
42 Andy Ludiyanto,S. Kom SMPN 25 Bekasi
43 Anik Triasih SMA NEGERI 1 TUREN
44 Annisa Tri Ambareta, S.Pd SD MUHAMMADIYAH 41
45 Anny Prihatiny, S.Kom., M.Pd. Yayasan Al Hamidiyah
46 ANUZIRWAN FACHMY,S.Kom SMAN I BARRU
47 Apit Fathurohnan, S. Pd., M. Si., Ph.D ILTEC
48 APRILLA SRI WAHYUNI SIREGAR, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 1 BATANG ANGKOLA
49 Arfan Nurahadi, S.Kom SMA YASPEN TUGU IBU DEPOK
50 Ari Dwiyat Riyoso S.Pd SMP Negeri 58 Jakarta
51 ariansyah smp islam amanah bangsa
52 ARIF BUDIMAN R, S.Sos SMP NEGERI 3 PADALARANG
53 Aris Paridi, S.Pd. SMPN 1 Ciwidey
54 Arum Prabarini PM SMPN 13 BOGOR
55 Ary lestari,S.Pd SDN Pondok Bambu 02
56 Ary Rohman Wahyudin SMP Terpadu Ar-Risalah
57 ASEP AGUS SOPIAN,SE SMA CEMERLANG
58 Asep Amir Hamzah, S.Pd.I., S.Kom MTs. Al – Manar
59 Asep Gunawan Yudhistira MAN 21 Jakarta
60 Asep Iskandar, S.Kom. SMPN 35 Bekasi
61 Asep Rajab Ganda Permana SMPN 1 SUKARAJA KAB SUKABUMI
62 ASEP SUDRAJAT,ST SMPIT FITHRAH INSANI
63 Asep Sutisna Sanjaya SDN Pisangan Baru 01
64 Asia Nurwati. S.Pd SMP Negeri 199 Jakarta
65 Asrul Ismail,S.Kom SMA Negeri 2 Enrekang
66 Astika SMAN 1 Bakam
67 Asyadi SD NEGERI TAMBI LOR I
68 ATLAILI, STP.ST SMPNEGERI 225 JAKARTA
69 Baharudin SMP N 230
70 Bambang Susetyanto SMPN 1 Gabuswetan
71 Budhi Suroso, A.Md SMPN 3 Cibitung Bekasi
72 Budi Helmi, S.Kom SMP Negeri 2 Maja
73 Budi Prasetya, S.Kom SMP YTKA SOLOK SELATAN
74 Cahyono Windoko, SE. SMK Ganesa Satria 2 Depok
75 CALAM ABDUL SALAM SMPN 1 PEBAYURAN
76 CARWAD SMA NEGERI 1 KANDANGHAUR INDRAMAYU
77 Chairul Rizal SMA ISLAM AL ULUM TERPADU MEDAN
78 Chandera juwita Sman 6 kab. Tangerang
79 DADANG SAFA’AT, S. Kom. SMP NEGERI 1 BONGAS
80 DASUN, S.Pd.I SMAN 1 Pebayuran
81 David Ricardo Hutapea, S.Kom Sekolah Candle Tree
82 Deden Nugraha, S.Kom.I, M.Pd. SMA AL MUCHTAR SINGAPARNA
83 Dedi Kurniawan, S.Kom SMP BINA PANGUDI LUHUR
84 Paidi, M.TPd SMKN 1 Kota Bengkulu
85 DENI ADIPATRIA.S.Kom SMPN 1 MENGANTI
86 Deni Moh Jalaludin, S. Pd SMPN 5 RANGKASBITUNG
87 Derpian Iyowau,ST SMA/SMK YPPGI
88 Desti arini, A.md SMP Mulya Bhakti
89 Dhani Darkiman, S.Kom Sekolah Westin
90 Dian Muliawati Kusumaningrum SMP N 2 PANGGANG
91 DIAN OCTAVIANI, S.Pd SDN JATINEGARA KAUM 11 PAGI
92 Diana layla riskawati SMP N 156 JAKARTA
93 DIAR RAHMAWATI, S.Pd SMP PGRI 6 SURABAYA
94 Didin Nursina, S.Pd SMP Islam Husnul Khotimah
95 Dikdik Maulana SMP Negei 5 Kota Sukabumi
96 Dimas Riadi, M.T.I SMP Negeri6 Jakarta
97 Dindin Mauludin, S.Pd SMPN 2 Jalancagak
98 DODI HERYADI, S.Pd., ST. SMAS ISLAM CIPASUNG
99 Dra.Esther,MH SMK Negeri.3 Pekanbaru
100 Drs. AHMAD ZAINUDDIN, M. TI SMP Pajajaran Bandar Lampung
101 Dwi Handayani SMKS Amaliah 2 Ciawi
102 Edi kurniawan. M. Pd unj
103 Edi Ruhendi,S.Pd.I M.M SMA PEMUDA BANJARAN
104 Edwarnur Rizkita S.Kom Binus Center
105 EFFI HASTIATI,SPD SMP NEGERI 9 KOTA CIMAHI
106 Eko Priyono, S. Kom SMPIT Darul Abidin
107 Endang Sri Purwati,S.Kom,S.PdI SMPN 12 BEKASI
108 Endang Suwanda, M.Pd. SMP Muhammadiyah Kota Bogor
109 Endang Wiryanti Sri Rejeki SMK Dwija Dharma Boyolali
110 Epon Sulijamah SMP N 1 Ciwidey
111 Erlin Indriani, S.Kom SMPN 1 CISOLOK
112 Esta Fahmi Bastian, ST SMK Kesehatan Letris Indonesia 2
113 Euis Kurnianingsih, A.Ks, S.Kom MTsN 1 Banjar
114 Evi Kusumah SMP Unggulan Karawang
115 Evriyati Komalasari SD Jaya Plus Montessori
116 FAHMI MUSHOFA SMK ASSA’IDIYAH KUDUS
117 Faiz Ashrianto SMP Bina Mulia
118 Fajar Oktobriarto,S.Kom SMA Negeri 1 Surabaya
119 Fatra Nugraha Iedman Jaenudin S.Pd SMK Merdeka Soreang
120 Ferryanto Pakpahan, S.Kom SMP Negeri 2 Manokwari – Provinsi Papua Barat
121 Feybi Octaviani Tanipu, S.Kom SMA Negeri 1 Gorontalo Utara
122 firmansyah SMAN 2 kabupaten sorong, papua barat
123 Fransiskus adi yogo wardoyo, S.Kom. SMAS Xaverius 1 Kota Jambi
124 Frendy DUMET School
125 FX. Dendy Indra. S SMP Santo Leo
126 GARI YANTORO, S.H. DUMET School
127 Ghema Nusa Persada SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Tangerang
128 GUNTUR HASOLOAN HUTAGALUNG SMK NEGERI 1 BADIRI
129 H. TASDIN TS SMP NEGERI 29 MAKASSAR
130 h. youri, skom, mm sma yasporbi
131 Hamdan Thoif, S.Kom SMK TERATAI PUTIH GLOBAL 2 BEKASI
132 Hari lasdiana Smpm cililin
133 Harnoko SMP negeri 7 Bekasi
134 Hartanius perangin angin S. Si Smp mahanaim
135 Hasanudin, S. Kom SMAN 17 JKT
136 HASANURIP, S.Kom., MM. MTs. Negeri 2 Kota Tasikmalaya
137 Hendriana,S.T. SMAN 14 GARUT
138 Hengki siki Smkn 1 lobalain
139 Heri Eriyadi Safitri, S.Kom SD Islam Nurul Azhar
140 Heri Sutisna, S.Kom MTsN 2 Sukabumi
141 HERMAWAN, S.Ag. SMPN 2 BAYAH
142 Herry Poerwanto SMA BARUNAWATI SURABAYA
143 Hj. MARDHIJAH, S.Kom., M.M SMP Negeri 1 Jakarta
144 Hj. Yanti Sofiyanti, S.Pd. SMPN 67 Jakarta
145 Hj.Nia kania dewi. ST.M.MPd Sman 1 Rancaekek
146 Hj.Nia Kania Dewi.ST.M.MPd SMAN 1 RANCAEKEK
147 Hodi Irmawan, S.Kom SMPN 1 PAJARAKAN Probolinggo Jawa Timur
148 HUSIN A. ANTU, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 2 LIMBOTO
149 I GEDE EKA NURYADA, ST SMP SAPTA ANDIKA DENPASAR
150 IBRAHIM IMRON, S.P d SMKN 1 CIKARANG UTARA
151 Idham Chalid, S. Kom SMK Al Ikhwaniyah
152 Ika prananingtyas, S.Kom. SMAN 14 Surabaya
153 ILyas Muhamad Y.A, S.Pd.I SMP Islam Cipicung
154 IMAM BAIDOWI, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 7 RAJA AMPAT
155 IMAM CAHYA SAPUTRA, SE SMKN 1 Pebayuran
156 IMAM SUCIPTO MTSN 1 TANGERANG SELATAN
157 Ina fitriana,SE *SMP BAHAGIA
158 Indra Permana D, S.Kom, M.Pd SMPN 1 KOTA SUKABUMI
159 Indrasari Dewi SMPN 57 Jakarta
160 IRWAN ALAMSYAH, ST, S. Pd SMAN 12 MEDAN
161 Irwansyah UT/Unpam
162 ISHAK WIJONO, M.Pd SDN GUNUNG SAHARI SELATAN 01
163 Iwan Setiawan Smpn 10
164 Jajat sudrajat smk alfitriyah
165 Jamaluddin Smk nukila kota ternate
166 Jamiludin hasbullah, S. Kom SMAN 1 SAKRA
167 Japar Sidik Smk Ulul albab kota Sukabumi
168 Jefri Irawan Susianto, S. Pd. I MTs Nurusy Syuhada
169 Joko Purwanto SMP Negeri 62
170 Joko Sungkowo, SPd. SMP Negeri 160 Jakarta
171 Joko supriyono SMP MAARIF TEGALSAMBI
172 Joko Widiyanto, S.Kom MTsN Surakarta 2
173 Joni Helmi, S. Pd SMPN 1 PADANG GELUGUR PASAMAN SUMBAR
174 Kasiran, S. Pd., S. Kom. SMPN 1 KEBONSARI MADIUN
175 khairunnisya Sdn ujung menteng 01pagi
176 Khatimah Syamsuddin, SE SMAN 6 TIDORE KEPULAUAN
177 Kiki Ardiyansyah, S.Kom SMK ASY – SYIFA
178 Kokom komala sari SMAS Plus Permata Insani Islamic School
179 Kusdiana SMP N 223 Jakarta
180 Lia ulfa,  S.ST SMKN 1 Taliwang Sumbawa barat NTB
181 Lilis Juwita, S.Kom MAN 3 Majalengka
182 Lukas Ngiso Wea,  ST SMAN 1 BAJAWA
183 Lukman, S. Pd SMP Yaspita
184 lukman, S.Kom SMA Attaufiqiyah
185 M Yusuf Affandi SMP Negeri 160
186 M. Rifa’i, S.Ag., M.Pd.I MTsN Ngemplak Boyolali
187 M.Iqbal.S.Kom Sma Negeri 18 palembang
188 MAD SOLEH, ST SMA PGRI SINDANGSONO
189 Mahtumi SKom., smpn 3 cikande
190 Mahyuni s.kom SMP gandhi
191 Maki hasan SMPN Satap 5 Maja
192 Makmun, S.Pd. SD Negeri Jatimekar VIII
193 Makmur,SPd Mts. Fathimatul Amin
194 Mamat Kohimat, ST. SMA Muhammadiyah Singaparna
195 MARDI SANTOSO SMPN 2 Rangkasbitung
196 Mardian Putra Frans BEM FH universitas Nusa Cendana Kupang
197 MARIYANI,S.Pd MI.WIJAYA KUSUMA
198 Mariyo, S.Pd, M.Pd SMP NEGERI 5 SRAGEN
199 MASIM, S.Kom SMPN13 KOTA BEKASI
200 Maskanah, A.Md MI Attaqwa 15 Babelan
201 Mastur, S.Pd MTs Negeri Karangtengah Demak
202 Maulana Abidin,S.Pd SMPN 3 Cipunagara
203 Maurits Jacobus Pongliku, S.Kom, M.Cs SMAN 2 Merauke
204 Mawarwati, S. Kom SMPN 264 Jakarta
205 MEKAR SETIA WAHYUNI SMPN 4 DEPOK
206 MISRI SMP ATTAUFIQIYYAH
207 Moh. Saeful Hakim, S.Kom. SMAN 19 Kab. Tangerang
208 Mohammad Dar Al Isra Indonesia
209 MORNAH Spdi SMP SABILUNA
210 muhamad hamdan d smpn 52
211 Muhamad ikhsan Smkn 1 Anyer
212 Muhamad junaidi Sdn 012 samarinda seberang
213 Muhammad Firman Suwarya, M.Kom SMPN Unggulan Indramayu
214 Muhammad harly Smk wiyatamandala jakarta
215 Muhammad huzaifah DNAStudio.co.id
216 Muhammad Yunus SMK DARUL HIKMAH
217 Muhammad yunus rangkuti,S.Kon Sd islam kaffah
218 Mujahidin, S.T SMPN 35 BEKASI
219 Mujiarotul Khasanah SMAN 6 KAB. TANGERANG
220 Mujiarotul Khasanah SMAN 6 kab Tangerang
221 Musthofa Agus Suwanto, A.P., S.Kom., M.M. SMA Muhammadiyah 2 Surabaya
222 Nahrul Hayat Rumbara, S. Pd SMP N 2 Kaimana
223 Nanang Winardi SMP NEGERI 2 SUMBERPUCUNG
224 Nazaruddin S.PdI Mts Madinatul ilmi Langkat
225 Nina Ariyani ST Smk bina insan
226 NINA ARYANI, S. AN SMPN 2 SUBANG
227 NOF APRIANTO, S.H LEMBAGA PENDIDIKAN TERPADU  NURUL ILMI BANYUASIN
228 Nofi Marzuki smp islam al-khoirat cikupa
229 Novita Sulistiani,SE MA Muhammadiyah
230 NUR LAILA WAHYUNI SMA ISLAM SUDIRMAN TEMBARAK
231 NUR WAHIDA DINAS PENDIDIKAN SMP N 36 MAKASSAR SUL SEL
232 Nurcahaya,S.Kom SMAS ST YOSEPH KALABAHI,ALOR,NTT
233 Nurdaeva oktaviani Jaya plus montessori
234 Nurkholis Mughni SMP Negeri 3 Babelan
235 Nurmiada sinaga SMK ANALIS KESEHATAN KOTA SORONG
236 Nurwahida SMPN 36 Makassar
237 OLIMPIA AGUSRIANI SDN 007 NUNUKAN
238 Pandi Pranoto SMK LETRIS INDONESIA 2
239 Paryadi Skom SMA SANTO YOSEPH
240 Putra Dwi Wahyu SMP PGRI 2 CILEDUG
241 R Moh Taopik Rohman, SE., M.Kom. SIT FAJAR HIDAYAH
242 R. Anggit Budinugroho S. Kom Sekolah Santo Leo II Jakarta
243 R.agus budiono Madradah aliyah
244 Rahman Hakim, S.Kom SMP Negeri 2 Cigombong
245 RAHMAT KARTOLO LUBIS MA SUNANULHUDA
246 Ratno Pudjianto, S. Kom MAN 3 Jakarta
247 REFMAYSAL ASRIN, S. Kom. SMPN 9 BANDAR LAMPUNG
248 Rendi Indiwara SMA Global Islamic Boarding School
249 Reny Lestari, S.Kom SMP BAKTI JAYA
250 RIANTONO EKO PUTRO SMK LETRIS INDONESIA 2
251 Roch Aksiadi, S.Ag., S.T. SMAS EHIPASSIKO SCHOOL BSD
252 ROFFITA SARI, S.Pd.I SDIT. Thariq Bin Ziyad PHP
253 Rohandi, S.Kom SMK Al Huda Kedungwungu Indramayu
254 Rohmatulloh al musadad SMK MUTAHIR PETIR
255 Romli, S.Pd SMP YP PEMBANGUNAN BOGOR
256 Romy Hidayat, S.Kom smp 257 jakarta
257 Ronald Lotulung, M.Pd SD GMIM II KAKASKASEN
258 Roslina SDN KEBON KOSONG 07
259 ROSNIDAR SDN TUGU UTARA 08 PETANG
260 ROY XALDO DELVIS HENUK, ST SMAN 1 BAJAWA
261 rudi anwar smp insan kamil bogor
262 RUDI NOFINDRA SMK NEGERI 3 KOTA BENGKULU
263 Ruslab Siwasiwan SMA Negeri 21 Halmahera Selatan
264 Ruslan Abdul Gani MTs N 33 Jakarta
265 Ruslan Abdul Gani SMA MKGR Sepatan
266 Saefullah, S.Kom SMPN 3 Pasarkemis — Tangerang
267 Safyun Sudin SMKN 3 Halmahera Utara
268 SAKBAN PADANG, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 1 BANDAR
269 Samin, S.Pd MTs Negeri Jumapolo Kab. Karanganyar
270 sari Ekayanti, SPd. S.Kom. SMP Negeri 3 Karangmojo
271 Selvy Andriany S.kom MTs Sunanul Husna
272 Sigit Hadi Waluyo SMAN 4 Probolinggo Jawa Timur
273 Simon Simarmata, S.E.,M.Kom SMA Harapan Bangsa
274 Siti eva nurhafidah SMP DARUL HIKMAH
275 Siti Munawaroch, S.Kom SMP Cakra Buana Depok
276 Siti Nur Damayanti, S. Pd SMKN 4 PANGKALAN BUN
277 SITTI NOVI NINARMAN, S.Si SMKN 01 BOMBANA
278 SOLIHIN, S. Pd SMPN 1 pamanukan – Subang
279 Sonak. T. M. Napitupulu, S.Kom SMK Kesehatan Nusantara – Kota Sorong
280 Sri Rahayu, S.Kom SMP Negeri 20 Bogor
281 Sri Rahmawati,S.Pd SMPN 7 Bula
282 Sri Sutiyasih,Skom Smpn 210
283 Suahadi SMPN 1 Kandanghaur
284 SUBARI ANTIOCHUS SMA NEGERI ORANSBARI
285 Sudarta SMK NEGERI 5 SIDRAP
286 Sudrajat SMP PGRI 17 BOGOR
287 Sugeng Narwanto, A.Md MTsN 1 Klaten
288 Suhardiana, S.Pd,. MM SMKN 1 PITUMPANUA
289 Sujud Hanafie, S. Ag.  S. Kom. SMK Pluit Raya
290 Sulfikar Sallu Fakultas teknologi informasi unuv.sembilanbelas november Kolaka
291 Sulistiawan, S.Pd. SMP IT ADA
292 SUlISTIAWAN,S.PD. SMP IT ADA SECANG
293 sumardiyah.S.Kom SMP N 174 Jakarta
294 sumari SMPN 1 Margahayu
295 Sunarto Joko respati SD Negeri Menteng 01 Jakarta pusat
296 Supriadi Banjarnahor, S. Pd SMP Brigjend Katamso 1 medan
297 Surono Smk angkasa 2 margahayu
298 Suryawan agustianto SMP NEGERI 1 BAROS
299 Susilowati, M.Kom SMA NEGERI 5 JAKARTA
300 Syaeful Hidayat, M.Pd SMP Negeri 1 Kibin
301 Syahri Rahmadani SMPIT Ulil Albab
302 Syahrir Aminuddin SMPN 3 Enrekang
303 Syaiful Ramadhan SMAN 39 Jakarta
304 Syamsiah SMP DAHLIA
305 SYOFNI SMKN 2 Batusangkar
306 Tanti Rosdaliana, S.Kom SMAN 20 Jakarta
307 TAOPIQ ERMAWAN SMP  -KUSUMA BANGSA
308 Tatang Surya Atmaja MA PERSIS 69 JAKARTA
309 TATI SURYANI, S.Kom SMPN 1 PAGADEN BARAT
310 Taufik,  SE SMP GANDHI ANCOL JAKARTA
311 TAUFIQURROHMAN, S. PD.I MI Attaqwa XV
312 Timbul Abduh SMPN 75
313 Toad Isbani, S.Kom MTs Negeri Surakarta 1
314 Tony Agus Budiono Universitas Pancasila
315 Tony Agus Budiono.SPd SMPN 4
316 Tri BudiHardjo SMP Negeri 22 Surakarta
317 Tri Oktasari SMPN 15 Tangerang Selatan
318 TRIYONO SMA BHINNEKA KARYA 2 BOYOLALI
319 Tuhu Eman Susilo, S.Pd SMPN 249
320 TULUS DAVID SCAUT EFFENDI SMP NEGERI 26 JAKARTA TIMUR
321 Tumeri SMP 255 Jakarta
322 TURINO HADI SAPUTRO SMP NEGERI 90
323 UBEDILAH, S.kom SMK BINA INFOTMATIKA
324 Udin Alamsyah As, SE, MM SD PELITA BANGSA
325 UKI KARTOYO, S.Pd SDN JATINEGARA KAUM 11 PAGI*
326 Ummi kalsum hutabarat S.Pd Smk swasta Al-ma’arif Sibolga
327 Utut pramudya pryatama, S. Kom SMP NEGERI 230 JAKARTA
328 WAGIYO,S.Pd.M.Si SMPN Unggulan Sindang Indramayu
329 Wahyu Arisandi SMA Negeri 1 Tasik Payawan
330 Wahyu Madya Pratama, S.Pd SMA Negeri 1 Jiwan
331 Wahyu Priya Raharja SMP NEGERI 178 JKT
332 Wasri, S. Pd SMPN 1 tirtayasa
333 WEST ALQORNI, S.Sos. M.Pd MTS AL-WATHONIYAH 10
334 Wijaya Kusumah,  M.Pd Smp labschool jakarta
335 Wijayanto, M.Kom Univ. PGRI Semarang
336 Wilson DUMET School
337 Wily Julitawaty Stie Pmci
338 Winarni,S.Kom SMPN 117 Jakarta
339 Witi Nugraha SMAN 1 KARANGNUNGGAL
340 Wiwin Damayanti, S.Pd SMPS Muslimin Cililin
341 Wiwin Sabayanti, S.Pd, S.T SMP PGRI 1 Bekasi
342 Yas’a Abdul Fatah, S.Kom MTs. Mihadunal Ula
343 YONGKI ISWO SMA AMIR HAMZAH
344 Yose Rizal, S.Kom PT EDUSPEC INDONESIA
345 Yosep Saepulloh, Skom. SMAN 1 Manonjaga
346 Yoyon Supriyono,S.Pd. SMPN 4 Terisi
347 Yunia Widianty, S.Kom YIC. SMP “Al-Ghazaly” Bogor
348 Yusuf Andriyanto SMPIT AL – AZHAR JAYA INDONESIA
349 Yutoro Prio Purwono SMAN 17 Kab. Tangerang
350 Zaid Mubarok, S.ST SMK TEKNOLOGI PEMBANGUNAN
351 Zakaria SMA Negeri 12 Pekanbaru
352 ZEKI MUBARAK, SE. SMP INSAN MULYA, Kibin
353 ZIZA WILDAN,S.Pd SMK GARUDA NUSANTARA